The brand new online platform offering free 性福宝app resources, activities and games for parents, educators and children!

性福宝app

This Privacy Policy describes how Blake Education (性福宝app.com) ABN: 50 074 266 023 including its related companies which handle personal information collects, holds, uses and discloses personal information consistent with the Australian Privacy Act 1988.

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) is committed to protecting the privacy of your personal information.

An individual, who provides personal information to the Company, either directly or through a business partner or service provider, is given access to this Policy.

By providing personal information to the Company and having access to this Policy, either directly or through a business partner or service provider, an individual consents to the Company collecting, holding, using and disclosing personal information in accordance with this Policy.

合欢视频下载安装污

We collect and may use information from you when you register on the site, place an order and enter a contest or competition, respond to a survey or marketing communication such as e-mail and/or social media, surf the website or participate in another site feature.

日本黄片app有哪些

When registering at 性福宝app.com, we may ask you for your name and e-mail address. You may, however, visit our site anonymously. We may use this information to personalise your site experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested. We also may use this information to allow us to better service you in responding to your customer service requests, to administer a promotion, survey or other site feature. Like many websites, we use "cookies" to enhance your experience and gather information about visitors and visits to our websites. Please refer to the "Cookies” section below for information about cookies and how we use them.

日本黄片app有哪些

All 性福宝app.com email communications are in accordance with the Spam Act 2003. When you register on 性福宝app.com you will automatically receive promotional emails from 性福宝app.com and the Pascal Group of Companies - this happens when use the registration form on 性福宝app.com. To opt-out of these email communications, you can click on the unsubscribe link at the bottom of the email or contact the customer service team. Please note that due to email production schedules, upon cancellation you may receive any emails already in production.

日本黄片app有哪些

Our surveys are designed to collect your feedback so that we can improve our programs and the way we market to you. When you complete a survey we may first and last name, your email address, your work/home address (if the survey entitles you to a free gift), as well as your opinion and other personal information relating to the survey questions. You are not obligated to complete any surveys, if you register on 性福宝app.com. You are entitled to provide us with a pseudonym if you wish to complete our surveys anonymously, although if completion of our survey entitles you to a free gift, we will require your correct name and address details to deliver it to you.

日本黄片app有哪些

We periodically run competitions on our 性福宝app.com Facebook pages. To enter these competitions, you may be required to provide your correct name, email address and/or delivery address if these are required for you to receive the competition prize.

日本黄片app有哪些

性福宝app.com uses cookies to enhance your experience and gather information about visitors and visits to our websites. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer's hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site's or service provider's systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

We may contract with third-party service providers to assist us in better understanding our site visitors. These service providers are not permitted to use the information collected on our behalf except to help us conduct and improve our business.

You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser (like Netscape Navigator or Internet Explorer) settings. Each browser is a little different, so look at your browser Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies. If you turn cookies off, you won't have access to many features that make your site experience more efficient and some of our services will not function properly. However you can contact customer care if you have trouble with accessing parts of the site.

合欢视频下载安装污

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information. Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential.

合欢视频下载安装污

We do not rent, sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information unless we provide you with advance notice, except as described below.

The term "outside parties" does not include Blake Education (性福宝app.com & blake.com.au) or the Pascal Group of Companies. It also does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others' rights, property, or safety.

However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to our sister companies such as Pascal Press, 3P Learning, VEA, Blake eLearning and Clickview for marketing or other uses.

合欢视频下载安装污

Some of the organisations to which the Company will disclose personal information are located outside Australia. By accessing the website or opening an email on which this Policy is located or linked, the individual is directed to read it and as a result, giving consent to the collection, handling, use and disclosure of personal information by the Company in accordance with this Policy. One of the things the individual consents to is that the Company is not required to ensure that an overseas recipient of personal information complies with the Australian Privacy Act 1988 (see Australian Privacy Principle 8.1 by going to http://www.oaic.gov.au/).

合欢视频下载安装污

In an attempt to provide you with increased value, we may include third party links on our site. These linked sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these linked sites (including if a specific link does not work).

合欢视频下载安装污

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) will take reasonable steps to ensure that all your personal information it holds is accurate, up-to-date and relevant. To modify your e-mail subscriptions; please let us know by unsubscribing on the bottom of email communications or contacting customer service. Please note that due to email production schedules you may receive any emails already in production. To delete all of your information from our database, please contact customer service on1300 784 088.

合欢视频下载安装污

Without all of the required personal information being provided or consent being given, the Company will not be able to provide the product or service an individual is seeking, and may not be able to handle enquiries or claims in connection with those products or services. You may withdraw your consent at any time by emailing us at contact@性福宝app.com. We will return or destroy your personal information within five days of receipt of your withdrawal of consent.

合欢视频下载安装污

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) will endeavour to keep this privacy policy up-to-date to reflect any changes needed in accordance with the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) and the Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 (Cth). If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page. Policy changes will apply only to information collected after the date of the change. This policy was last modified in December 2014.

合欢视频下载安装污

Please also visit our Terms of Use section (www.性福宝app.com/terms) establishing the use, disclaimer and limitations of liability governing the use of our website.

合欢视频下载安装污

If you wish to lodge a complaint with Blake Education (性福宝app.com) about your privacy, please contact our Privacy Officer with the details below. Blake Education (性福宝app.com) regards any complaints very seriously and will take all necessary steps to address your complaint in a timely manner by phone and or email.

合欢视频下载安装污

We welcome your questions, comments, and concerns about privacy. Please send us any and all feedback pertaining to privacy, or any other issue.

合欢视频下载安装污

When an individual accesses the website or opens an email on which this Privacy Policy and Notification is located or linked, the individual is directed to read it. As a result, the individual is notified of the matters that the Company must notify in accordance with the Australian Privacy Principles and consents to the collection, handling, use and disclosure of personal information by the Company in accordance with this Policy. This website is published by Blake Education (性福宝app.com). This Privacy Statement has been developed in accordance with the Australian Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) and the Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 (Cth)


性福宝app

This Privacy Policy describes how Blake Education (性福宝app.com) ABN: 50 074 266 023 including its related companies which handle personal information collects, holds, uses and discloses personal information consistent with the United States Children Online Privacy Protection Act 1998 and Rule as administered by the Federal Trade Commission

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) is committed to protecting the privacy of your personal information.

An individual, who provides personal information to the Company, either directly or through a business partner or service provider, is given access to this Policy.

By providing personal information to the Company and having access to this Policy, either directly or through a business partner or service provider, an individual consents to the Company collecting, holding, using and disclosing personal information in accordance with this Policy.

合欢视频下载安装污

We collect and may use information from you when you register on the site, place an order and enter a contest or competition, respond to a survey or marketing communication such as e-mail and/or social media, surf the website or participate in another site feature.

日本黄片app有哪些

When registering at 性福宝app.com, we may ask you for your name and e-mail address. You may, however, visit our site anonymously. We may use this information to personalise your site experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested. We also may use this information to allow us to better service you in responding to your customer service requests, to administer a promotion, survey or other site feature. Like many websites, we use "cookies" to enhance your experience and gather information about visitors and visits to our websites. Please refer to the "Cookies” section below for information about cookies and how we use them.

日本黄片app有哪些

All 性福宝app.com email communications are in accordance with the Spam Act 2003. When you register on 性福宝app.com you will automatically receive promotional emails from 性福宝app.com and the Pascal Group of Companies - this happens when use the registration form on 性福宝app.com. To opt-out of these email communications, you can click on the unsubscribe link at the bottom of the email or contact the customer service team. Please note that due to email production schedules, upon cancellation you may receive any emails already in production.

日本黄片app有哪些

Our surveys are designed to collect your feedback so that we can improve our programs and the way we market to you. When you complete a survey we may first and last name, your email address, your work/home address (if the survey entitles you to a free gift), as well as your opinion and other personal information relating to the survey questions. You are not obligated to complete any surveys, if you register on 性福宝app.com. You are entitled to provide us with a pseudonym if you wish to complete our surveys anonymously, although if completion of our survey entitles you to a free gift, we will require your correct name and address details to deliver it to you.

日本黄片app有哪些

We periodically run competitions on our 性福宝app.com Facebook pages. To enter these competitions, you may be required to provide your correct name, email address and/or delivery address if these are required for you to receive the competition prize.

日本黄片app有哪些

性福宝app.com uses cookies to enhance your experience and gather information about visitors and visits to our websites. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer's hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site's or service provider's systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

We may contract with third-party service providers to assist us in better understanding our site visitors. These service providers are not permitted to use the information collected on our behalf except to help us conduct and improve our business.

You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser (like Netscape Navigator or Internet Explorer) settings. Each browser is a little different, so look at your browser Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies. If you turn cookies off, you won't have access to many features that make your site experience more efficient and some of our services will not function properly. However you can contact customer care if you have trouble with accessing parts of the site.

合欢视频下载安装污

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the safety of your personal information. Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential.

合欢视频下载安装污

We do not rent, sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information unless we provide you with advance notice, except as described below.

The term "outside parties" does not include Blake Education (性福宝app.com & blake.com.au) or the Pascal Group of Companies. It also does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others' rights, property, or safety.

However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to our sister companies such as Pascal Press, 3P Learning, VEA, Blake eLearning and Clickview for marketing or other uses.

合欢视频下载安装污

Some of the organisations to which the Company will disclose personal information are located outside Australia. By accessing the website or opening an email on which this Policy is located or linked, the individual is directed to read it and as a result, giving consent to the collection, handling, use and disclosure of personal information by the Company in accordance with this Policy. One of the things the individual consents to is that the Company is not required to ensure that an overseas recipient of personal information complies with the Australian Privacy Act 1988 (see Australian Privacy Principle 8.1 by going to http://www.oaic.gov.au/).

合欢视频下载安装污

In an attempt to provide you with increased value, we may include third party links on our site. These linked sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these linked sites (including if a specific link does not work).

合欢视频下载安装污

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) will take reasonable steps to ensure that all your personal information it holds is accurate, up-to-date and relevant. To modify your e-mail subscriptions; please let us know by unsubscribing on the bottom of email communications or contacting customer service. Please note that due to email production schedules you may receive any emails already in production. To delete all of your information from our database, please contact customer service on1300 784 088.

合欢视频下载安装污

Without all of the required personal information being provided or consent being given, the Company will not be able to provide the product or service an individual is seeking, and may not be able to handle enquiries or claims in connection with those products or services. You may withdraw your consent at any time by emailing us at contact@性福宝app.com. We will return or destroy your personal information within five days of receipt of your withdrawal of consent.

合欢视频下载安装污

Blake Education (性福宝app.com) will endeavour to keep this privacy policy up-to-date to reflect any changes needed in accordance with the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) and the Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 (Cth). If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page. Policy changes will apply only to information collected after the date of the change. This policy was last modified in December 2014.

合欢视频下载安装污

Please also visit our Terms of Use section (www.性福宝app.com/terms) establishing the use, disclaimer and limitations of liability governing the use of our website.

合欢视频下载安装污

If you wish to lodge a complaint with Blake Education (性福宝app.com) about your privacy, please contact our Privacy Officer with the details below. Blake Education (性福宝app.com) regards any complaints very seriously and will take all necessary steps to address your complaint in a timely manner by phone and or email.

合欢视频下载安装污

We welcome your questions, comments, and concerns about privacy. Please send us any and all feedback pertaining to privacy, or any other issue.

合欢视频下载安装污

When an individual accesses the website or opens an email on which this Privacy Policy and Notification is located or linked, the individual is directed to read it. As a result, the individual is notified of the matters that the Company must notify in accordance with the Australian Privacy Principles and consents to the collection, handling, use and disclosure of personal information by the Company in accordance with this Policy. This website is published by Blake Education (性福宝app.com). This Privacy Statement has been developed in accordance with the Australian Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) and the Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 (Cth)

性福宝app网站地图